Oaks Amusement Park Oaks Amusement Park






2011 Northwest Regional Skating Results
 

FIGURE SKATING Results

SPEED

Defending Champions:
    Walter Langley-Federal Way, WA
       GRAND VETERAN MEN

    Pamela Muxlow-Spokane, WA
    Nancy Kimball
       MASTER 2-WOMAN RELAY INLINE

High Point:
    Pattison's Team Extreme - Federal Way, WA

Northwest Placements:

TINY TOT BOYS
 100M-:13.222, 200M-:25.195, 300M-:37.549

1 Isaac Redford-Everett, WA
2 Eian Workman-Federal Way, WA
3 Alan Meeker-Nampa, ID
4 Cooper Hendrickson-Burlington, WA

TINY TOT GIRLS
 100M-:13.647, 200M-:26.566, 300M-:40.269

1 Samiah Shell-Auburn, WA
2 Chase Anderson-Federal Way, WA
3 Samantha Shockey-Auburn, WA
4 Hannah Valley-Portland, OR

PRIMARY BOYS
 200M-:23.291, 300M-:34.957, 400M-:45.837

1 Isaiah Watkins, Federal Way, WA
2 Yevgeny Zaytsev-Federal Way, WA
3 Julian Halverson-Rimbey-Federal Way, WA
4 Ivan Spencer-Marysville, WA

PRIMARY GIRLS
 200M-:24.549, 300M-:36.143, 400M-:49.350

1 McKenzie Ritchie-Spokane, WA
2 Paige Dawson-Coeur d'Alene, ID
3 Jenell Berhorst-Auburn, WA
4 Kennadi Pattison-Spokane, WA

JUVENILE BOYS
 200M-:21.080, 300M-:31.115, 500M-:52.147

1 Cooper McLeod-Burlington, WA
2 Adrion Workman-Federal Way, WA
3 Alexander Pak-Puyallup, WA
4 Luis Robles Jr-Everett, WA

JUVENILE GIRLS
 200M-:23.168, 300M-:33.165, 500M-:56.625

1 Corinne Stoddard-Auburn, WA
2 Alicia Pluff-Puyallup, WA
3 Nicole Rolls-Coeur d'Alene, ID
4 Madyson Dombrowski-Puyallup, WA

ELEMENTARY BOYS
 300M-na, 500M-:49.654, 700M-1:12.825

1 Andrew Woolfolk-Bremerton, WA
2 JaPrea Pedesclaux-Bremerton, WA
3 Hazen Miller-Spokane, WA
4 Nicholas Muxlow-Spokane, WA

ELEMENTARY GIRLS
 300M-:31.082, 500M-:52.433, 700M-1:15.060

1 Allison Pfander-Federal Way, WA
2 Anna Lapella-Federal Way, WA
3 Ashley Jerry-Auburn, WA
4 Mallory Sweers-Auburn, WA

FRESHMAN BOYS
 300M-:29.701, 500M-:48.146, 1000M-1:42.689

1 Nicholas Snyder-Federal Way, WA
2 Isaiah Oliver-Auburn, WA
3 Caleb Wakefield-Auburn, WA
4 Brandon Roberts-Spokane, WA

FRESHMAN GIRLS
 300M-:28.616, 500M-:50.029, 1000M-1:45.237

1 Shianna Moses-Federal Way, WA
2 Dakota O'Day-Federal Way, WA

SOPHOMORE MEN
 500M-:46.181, 1000M-1:40.442, 1500M-2:40.061

1 Zachary Sagiao-Federal Way, WA
2 Colby Groves-Federal Way, WA
3 Jacob Clute-Spokane, WA
4 Paul Everett-Federal Way, WA

SOPHOMORE WOMEN
 500M-:48.777, 1000M-1:43.144, 1500M-2:44.775

1 Erika Harang-Federal Way, WA
2 Miranda Smith-Coeur d'Alene, ID
3 Bethany Sweers-Auburn, WA
4 Bree Fealy-Federal Way, WA

JUNIOR MEN
 500M-:45.724, 1000M-1:36.838, 2000M-3:35.928

1 Teague Knapton-Spokane, WA
2 Nicholas Dominski-Federal Way, WA
3 Jared Fincher-Spokane, WA
4 Christiaan Johnson-Federal Way, WA

JUNIOR WOMEN
 500M-:50.172, 1000M-1:47.061, 1500M-2:45.874

1 ChelsiLee LeGault-Coeur d'Elene, ID
2 Shelbi Wuethrich-Everett, WA
3 McKenna Gorena-Everett, WA

SENIOR MEN
 500M-:46.129, 1500M-2:38.951, 3000M-5:23.882

1 Colin Wakefield-Auburn, WA
2 Brian Lovelace-Unattached
3 Sean Phillips-Puyallup, WA

CLASSIC MEN
 500M-:50.449, 1000M-1:46.116, 2000M-3:40.055

1 Scott Gerard-Puyallup, WA
2 Brendan Woolfolk-Bremerton, WA
3 Jordan Hafenscher-Federal Way, WA

GRAND CLASSIC MEN
 500M-:47.256, 1000M-1:42.195, 2000M-3:41.361

1 Kevin Talbert-Federal Way, WA
2 Thomas Ritchie-Spokane, WA
3 Eason Foby-Portland, OR
4 Andrew Hegnauer-Puyallup, WA

GRAND CLASSIC WOMEN
 500M-:51.491, 1000M-1:57.193, 1500M-2:50.485

1 Jillian VanDam-Everett, WA
2 Marcy Roberts-Spokane, WA
3 Shauna Fossum-Federal Way, WA
4 Kyna Foster-Auburn, WA

MASTERS MEN
 500M-:49.066, 1000M-1:44.439, 1500M-2:50.556

1 Gary Gandee-Federal Way, WA
2 Benton Redford-Everett, WA

MASTERS WOMEN
 500M-:55.701, 700M-1:19.013, 1500M-na

1 Angela Officer-Portland, OR
2 Stephanie Anderson-Federal Way, WA

GRAND MASTERS MEN
 500M-:48.226, 1000M-1:44.147, 1500M-2:39.564

1 Tom Muxlow-Spokane, WA
2 Robert Workman-Federal Way, WA
3 Marcel Hermans-Portland, OR
4 Tim Golden-Everett, WA

GRAND MASTERS WOMEN
 500M-na, 700M-1:21.676, 1000M-na

1 Pamela Muxlow-Spokane, WA
2 Nancy Kimball-Spokane, WA

VETERAN MEN
 500M-:50.414, 700M-1:12.606, 1000M-1:44.700

1 Ron Dillow-Federal Way, WA
2 Wade Frauen-Bremerton, WA
3 Matthew Flora-Everett, WA
4 Eric Fleischmann-Marysville, WA

VETERAN WOMEN
 500M-na 700M-na, 1000M-na

1 Shay Hastler-Everett, WA

GRAND VETERAN MEN
 500M-:55.433, 700M-1:21.362, 1000M-2:01.715

1 Perry Nuss-Auburn, WA
2 Arthur Stephens-Unattached

GRAND VETERAN WOMEN
 500M-:59.138, 700M-1:26.914, 1000M-2:03.297

1 Ami Raynor-Federal Way, WA
2 Catherine Ream-Federal Way, WA

ESQUIRE MEN
 500M-:58.642, 700M-1:26.526, 1000M-2:08.498

1 Joe Rejsek-Federal Way, WA
2 Kirk Matteson-Portland, OR

ESQUIRE WOMEN
 500M-na, 700M-na, 1000M-na

1 Teddie Matteson-Portland, OR

GRAND ESQUIRE MEN
 500M-:58.883, 700M-1:25.473, 1000M-2:09.321

1 Ken Longley-Lynnwood, WA
2 Eric Partch-Lynnwood, WA
3 Fred Brevik-Everett, WA
4 Dennis Woody-Bremerton, WA

GRAND ESQUIRE WOMEN
 500M-1:12.920, 700M-1:45.255, 1000M-2:38.156

1 Vena Burch-Lynnwood, WA
2 Merrily Rogers-Puyallup, WA

JUVENILE 4-BOY RELAY
 1200M-2:19.087

1 Seth Heiland-Puyallup, WA
     Alexander Pak
     Jordan Hach
     William Pak
2 Julian Halverson-Rimbey-Federal Way, WA
     Yevgeny Zaytsev
     Jamarr Dittus
     Isaiah Watkins

JUVENILE 4-GIRL RELAY
 1200M-2:29.321

1 Madyson Dombrowski-Puyallup, WA
     Lillain Hegnauer
     macKenzie Piatt
     Alicia Pluff
2 Corinne Stoddard-Auburn, WA
     Shya Saylor
     Jenell Berhorst
     Rhean Kang

JUVENILE 4-MIXED RELAY
 1200M-2:19.087

1 Seth Heiland-Puyallup, WA
     Alexander Pak
     Madyson Dombrowski
     Alicia Pluff
2 Nike Campbell-Nampa, ID
     Dane Bradshaw
     Reis Lenty
     Ynfiniti Sigman
3 Gregor Sach-Auburn, WA
     Justin Chang
     Corinne Stoddard
     Shya Saylor
4 William Pak-Puyallup, WA
     Jordan Hach
     Lillian Hegnauer
     MacKenzie Piatt

FRESHMAN 4-BOY RELAY
 2000M-3:26.113

1 Isaiah Oliver-Auburn, WA
     Caleb Wakefield
     Sahanie Shell
     Derrick Rhoads
2 Brandon Roberts-Spokane, WA
     Hazen Miller
     Nicholas Muxlow
     Jameson Dumo
3 Michael Guill-Spokane, WA
     Micah Simchen
     Nicolas Baker
     Nathan Hull

FRESHMAN 4-GIRL RELAY
 2000M-3:29.616

1 Allison Pfancer-Federal Way, WA
     Dakota O'Day
     Shianna Moses
     Anna Lapella
2 Angelia Miranda-Puyallup, WA
     Cameron Bowers
     Allie Johnson
     Kailee Johnson
3 Alyssa Jerry-Auburn, WA
     Ashley Jerry
     Mallory Sweers
     Kaitlyn Shockey

FRESHMAN 4-MIXED RELAY
 2000M-3:22.782

1 Nicholas Snyder-Federal Way, WA
     Sam Lapella
     Shianna Moses
     Dakota O'Day
2 Caleb Wakefield-Auburn, WA
     Isaiah Oliver
     Ashley Jerry
     Mallory Sweers
3 Michael Guill-Puyallup, WA
     Nathan Hull
     Angelia Miranda
     Kailee Johnson
4 Devin Meade-Portland, OR
     Caleb Moyer
     Alexis Moyer
     Shelbie Valley

MASTERS 4-MAN RELAY
 2000M-3:38.277

1 Benton Redford-Everett, WA
     Dean Hastler
     Matthew Flora
     Austin Morissette
2 Derek Meade-Portland, OR
     Kirk Matteson
     Craig Lemley
     Stephen Valley

MASTERS 4-MIXED RELAY
 2000M-3:36.855

1 Walter Langley-Federal Way, WA
     Ronald Dillow
     Robin Pfander
     Ami Raynor
2 Derek Meade-Portland, OR
     Marcel Hermans
     Angela Officer
     Sherry White

NOVICE ELEMENTARY BOYS
 300M-:31.396, 500M-:51.201, 700M-1:14.892,

1 Hazen Miller-Spokane, WA
2 Anton Zaytsev-Federal Way, WA
3 Nicholas Muxlow-Spokane, WA
4 Micah Simchen-Puyallup, WA

NOVICE ELEMENTARY GIRLS
 300M-:31.505, 500M-:53.752, 700M-1:16.512,

1 Anna Lapella-Federal Way, WA
2 Ashley Jerry-Auburn, WA
3 Kaitlyn Shockey-Auburn, WA
4 Caitlin Conway-Coeur d'Alene, ID

NOVICE FRESHMAN BOYS
 300M-na, 500M-:51.365, 1000M-1:45.058,

1 Derrick Rhoads-Auburn, WA
2 Brandon Roberts-Spokane, WA
3 Nathan Hull-Puyallup, WA
4 Jameson Dumo-Spokane, WA

NOVICE FRESHMAN GIRLS
 300M-:31.001, 500M-:52.864, 1000M-1:49.574,

1 Kailee Johnson-Puyallup, WA
2 Angelia Miranda-Puyallup, WA
3 Allie Johnson-Puyallup, WA
4 Alexis Moyer-Portland, OR

NOVICE SOPHOMORE MEN
 500M-:50.632, 1000M-1:40.741, 1500M-2:38.089

1 Ryan Johnson-Puyallup, WA
2 Chance Moyer-Portland, OR
3 Alex Whealon-Coeur d'Alene, ID
4 Dante Pugh-Bremerton, WA

NOVICE SOPHOMORE WOMEN
 500M-:51.762, 1000M-1:48.985, 1500M-2:50.024

1 Lexi Wagor-Auburn, WA
2 Chantel Boehme-Auburn, WA
3 Harmonee Miller-Spokane, WA
4 Charlene Boehme-Auburn, WA

NOVICE JUNIOR MEN
 500M-:47.513, 1000M-1:43.969, 2000M-3:39.638

1 Nolan Wilson-Puyallup, WA
2 Spencer Powell-Federal Way, WA
3 Benjamin Whitkop-Marysville, WA

NOVICE JUNIOR WOMEN
 500M-:55.422, 1000M-na, 1500M-na

1 McKenna Gorena-Everett, WA

NOVICE SENIOR MEN
 500M-:na, 1500M-2:43.326, 3000M-5:47.257

1 Brent McDonald-Puyallup, WA
2 Lance Winterfeld-Portland, OR
3 Max Diener-Portland, OR
4 Tyler Lovie-Federal Way, WA

NOVICE CLASSIC MEN
 500M-:48.293, 1000M-1:43.752, 2000M-3:46.820

1 Thomas Ritchie-Spokane, WA
2 Joe Rasca-Portland, OR
3 Eason Foby-Portland, OR
4 Brian Lovelace-Unattached

NOVICE CLASSIC WOMEN
 500M-:56.019, 1000M-2:01.985, 1500M-3:05.888

1 Marcy Roberts-Spokane, WA
2 Angela Bean-Nampa, ID

NOVICE MASTERS MEN
 500M-:56.615, 1000M-2:00.230, 1500M-na

1 Eric Ohling-Portland, OR
2 Craig Lemley-Portland, OR
3 Rick Waid-Portland, OR
4 Ronald Jerry-Auburn, WA

NOVICE MASTERS WOMEN
 500M-1:00.973, 700M-1:26.172, 1000M-2:10.298

1 Sherry White-Portland, OR
2 Brandie Morast-Auburn, WA
3 Maria Johnson-Puyallup, WA

NOVICE VETERAN MEN
 500M-:59.250, 700M-1:22.162, 1500M-2:02.183

1 Stephen Valley-Portland, OR
2 Luis Robles Sr-Everett, WA
3 Kingsley Versosa-Portland, OR

PRIMARY 2-BOY RELAY
 1200M-2:26.307

1 Isaiah Watkins-Federal Way, WA
     Yevgeny Zaytsev
2 Nike Campbell-Nampa, ID    Dane Bradshaw 3 Kaden Guill-Puyallup, WA
     Willaim Pak

PRIMARY 2-GIRL RELAY
 1200M-2:34.506

1 Kennadi Pattison-Spokane, WA
     McKenzie Ritchie
2 Samiah Shell-Auburn, WA
     Samantha Shockey
3 Rhean Kang-Auburn, WA
     Alyndra Fleuret

ELEMENTARY 2-BOY RELAY
 2000M-3:42.623

1 Hazen Miller-Federal Way, WA
     Nicholas Muxlow
2 Alexander Pak-Puyallup, WA
     Seth Heiland
3 Ethan Spencer-Auburn, WA
     Gregor Sach
4 Jordan Hach-Puyallup, WA
     Micah Simchen

ELEMENTARY 2-GIRL RELAY
 2000M-3:33.920

1 Allison Pfander-Federal Way, WA
     Anna Lapella
2 Ashley Jerry-Auburn, WA
     Mallory Sweers
3 Corinne Stoddard-Auburn, WA
     Kaitlyn Shockey
4 Madyson Dombrowski-Puyallup, WA
     Alicia Pluff

ELEMENTARY 2-MIXED RELAY
 2000M-3:35.814

1 Sahanie Shell-Auburn, WA
     Mallory Sweers
2 Anton Zaytsev-Federal Way, WA
     Anna Lapella
3 Hazen Miller-Spokane, WA
     Jadyn Roberts
4 Alexander Pak-Puyallup, WA
     Alicia Pluff

SOPHOMORE 2-MAN RELAY
 3000M-5:08.864

1 Colby Groves-Federal Way, WA
     Zachary Sagiao
2 Isaiah Oliver-Auburn, WA
     Caleb Wakefield
3 Nicholas Snyder-Federal Way, WA
     Paul Everett
4 Jacob Clute-Spokane, WA
     Brandon Roberts

SOPHOMORE 2-WOMAN RELAY
 2000M-3:21.951

1 Erika Harang-Federal Way, WA
     Taylor Gustafson
2 Shianna Moses-Federal Way, WA
     Dakota O'Day
3 Bethany Sweers-Auburn, WA
     Lexi Wagor
4 Chantel Boehme-Auburn, WA
     Charlene Boehme

SOPHOMORE 2-MIXED RELAY
 3000M-4:58.094

1 Colby Groves-Federal Way, WA
     Erika Harang
2 Zachary Sagiao-Federal Way, WA
     Dakota O'Day
3 Nicholas Snyder-Federal Way, WA
     Shianna Moses

SENIOR 2-MAN RELAY
 5000M-8:36.047

1 Jared Fincher-Spokane, WA
     Teague Knapton
2 Jordan Hafenscher-Federal Way, WA
     Brandon Hall
3 Nicholas Dominski-Federal Way, WA
     Christiaan Johnson
4 Andrew Simmons-Puyallup, WA
     Nolan Wilson

SENIOR 2-WOMAN RELAY
 3000M-na

1Shelbi Wuethrich-Everett, WA
     Jillian VanDam

SENIOR 2-MIXED RELAY
 3000M-na

1 Nolan Wilson-Puyallup, WA
     Misha Averill

CLASSIC 2-MAN RELAY
 2000M-3:22.334

1 Thomas Ritchie-Spokane, WA
     Tom Muxlow
2 Gary Gandee-Federal Way, WA
     Kevin Talbertl
3 Joe Rasca-Portland, OR
     Eason Foby
4 Sean Phillips-Puyallup, WA
     Andrew Hegnauer

CLASSIC 2-WOMAN RELAY
 2000M-na

1 Kyna Foster-Auburn, WA
     Brandie Morast

CLASSIC 2-MIXED RELAY
 2000M-3:29.479

1 Benton Redford-Everett, WA
     Jillian VanDam
2 Gary Gandee-Federal Way, WA
     Shauna Fossum
3 Thomas Ritchie-Spokane, WA
     Marcy Roberts

MASTERS 2-MAN RELAY
 2000M-3:31.117

1 Derek Meade-Portland, OR
     Marcel Hermans
2 Matthew Flora-Everett, WA
     Tim Golden
3 Benton Redford-Everett, WA
     Dean Hastler

MASTERS 2-WOMAN RELAY
 2000M-3:53.858

1 Stephanie Anderson-Federal Way, WA
     Robin Pfander
2 Sherry White-Portland, OR
     Angela Officer

MASTERS 2-MIXED RELAY
 2000M-3:33.112

1 Tom Muxlow-Spokane, WA
     Pamela Muxlow
2 Marcel Hermans-Portland, OR
     Angela Officer
3 Derek Meade-Portland, OR
     Sherry White

VETERAN 2-MAN RELAY
 2000M-3:46.817

1 Walter Langley-Federal Way, WA
     Ron Dillow
2 Kirk Matteson-Portland, OR
     Stephen Valley
3 Luis Robles Sr-Everett, WA
     Fred Brevik

VETERAN 2-WOMAN RELAY
 2000M-na

1 Ami Raynor-Federal Way, WA
     Catherine Ream

VETERAN 2-MIXED RELAY
 2000M-4:00.638

1 Walter Langley-Federal Way, WA
     Ami Raynor
2 Joe Rejsek-Federal Way, WA
     Catherine Ream
3 Kirk Matteson-Portland, OR
     Teddie Matteson

SENIOR 4-MAN RELAY
 4000M-6:18.734

1 Nicholas Dominski-Federal Way, WA
     Zachary Sagiao
     Jordan Hafensher
     Brandon Hall
2 Colby Groves-Federal Way, WA
     Paul Everett
     Kevin Talbert
     Christiaan Johnson
3 Teague Knapton-Spokane, WA
     Tom Muxlow
     Jared Fincher
     Jacob Clute
4 Nolan Wilson-Puyallup, WA
     Brent McDonald
     Ryan Johnson
     Andrew Simmons

SENIOR 4-WOMAN RELAY
 4000M-6:54.078

1 Morgan Snyder-Federal Way, WA
     Bree Fealy
     Erika Harang
     Taylor Gustafson
2 Bethany Sweers-Auburn, WA
     Chantel Boehme
     Lexi Wagor
     Charlene Boehme

SENIOR 4-MIXED RELAY
 4000M-6:28.587

1 Brandon Hall-Federal Way, WA
     Zachary Sagiao
     Erika Harang
     Taylor Gustafson
2 Teague Knapton-Spokane, WA
     Jared Fincher
     Harmonee Miller
     Pamela Muxlow
3 Jordan Hafenscher-Federal Way, WA
     Nicholas Dominski
     Bree Fealy
     Morgan Snyder
4 Colin Wakefield-Auburn, WA
     Perry Nuss
     Lexi Wagor
     Bethany Sweers

FIGURE SKATING

High Point:
     Oaks Skating Club - Portland, OR

Northwest Placements:

JUNIOR WORLD CLASS MEN FIGURES
1 Spencer Swetnam-Portland, OR

JUNIOR WORLD CLASS WOMEN FIGURES
1 Stephanie Hutchison-Roseburg, OR

PRIMARY BOYS FIGURES
1 Antonio Casiano-Fircrest, WA
2 David Hamblin-Portland, OR

PRIMARY BOYS LOOPS
1 David Hamblin-Portland, OR

PRIMARY BOYS FIG/LOOPS COMBINED
1 David Hamblin-Portland, OR

PRIMARY GIRLS FIGURES
1 Annie MacKay-Portland, OR
2 Sasha Blubaugh-Fircrest, WA
3 Kalysta Crawford-Lynden, WA
4 Lucy Bivens-Lynden, WA

PRIMARY GIRLS LOOPS
1 Annie MacKay-Portland, OR
2 Kalysta Crawford-Lynden, WA
3 Sasha Blubaugh-Fircrest, WA

PRIMARY GIRLS FIG/LOOPS COMBINED
1 Annie MacKay-Portland, OR
2 Kalysta Crawford-Lynden, WA
3 Sasha Blubaugh-Fircrest, WA

JUVENILE A BOYS FIGURES
1 Rahul Duggi-Calgary, CAN

JUVENILE A BOYS LOOPS
1 Rahul Duggi-Calgary, CAN

JUVENILE A GIRLS FIGURES
1 Esha Harwalkar-Lynnwood, WA
2 Cecilia Welsh-Portland, OR
3 Caitlin Richardson-Portland, OR
4 Alyx Mowder-Eugene, OR

JUVENILE A GIRLS LOOPS
1 Cecilia Welsh-Portland, OR
2 Alyx Mowder-Eugene, OR

JUVENILE A GIRLS FIG/LP COMBINED
1 Cecilia Welsh-Portland, OR
2 Alyx Mowder-Eugene, OR

JUVENILE B BOYS FIGURES
1 Louis D'Andrea-Everett, WA
2 Sebastian Waterhouse-Auburn, WA
3 Keaton Mitchell-Lynnwood, WA

JUVENILE B BOYS CIRCLE LOOPS
1 Rahul Duggi-Calgary, CAN
2 Keaton Mitchell-Lynnwood, WA

JUVENILE B FIG/LOOP COMBINED
1 Keaton Mitchell-Lynnwood, WA

JUVENILE B GIRLS FIGURES
1 Esha Harwalkar-Lynnwood, WA
2 Alyx Mowder-Eugene,, OR
3 Natasha Kacharia-Lynnwood, WA
4 Caitlin Richardson-Portland, OR
5 Priya Kumar-Burlington, WA
6 Sasha Blubaugh-Fircrest, WA
7 Alexis Herbert-Fircrest, WA

JUVENILE B GIRLS CIRCLE LOOPS
1 Esha Harwalker-Lynnwood, WA
2 Natasha Kacharia-Lynnwood, WA
3 Alyx Mowder-Eugene, OR
4 Priya Kumar-Burlington, WA

JUVENILE B GIRLS FIG/LOOPS COMBINED
1 Esha Harwalker-Lynnwood, WA
2 Caitlin Richardson-Portland, OR
3 Alyx Mowder-Eugene, OR
4 Natasha Kacharia-Lynnwood, WA

ELEMENTARY A BOYS FIGURES
1 Charles Hamblin-Portland, OR

ELEMENTARY A BOYS LOOPS
1 Charles Hamblin-Portland, OR

ELEMENTARY A BOYS FIG/LP COMBINED
1 Charles Hamblin-Portland, OR

ELEMENTARY A GIRLS FIGURES
1 Shanel Wofford-Lynnwood, WA
2 Kaylee Smith-Calgary, CAN
3 Jordan Hess-Portland, OR

ELEMENTARY A GIRLS LOOPS
1 Kaylee Smith-Calgary, CAN

ELEMENTARY B GIRLS FIGURES
1 Shanel Wofford-Lynnwood, WA
2 Jordan Hess-Portland, OR

ELEMENTARY B GIRLS CIRCLE LOOPS
1 Natasha Bogucki-Calgary, CAN
2 Shelby Vail-Burlington, WA
3 Marie Queenan-Calgary, CAN
4 Natasha Villien-Lynnwood, WA
5 Courtney Richardson-Portland, OR

ELEMENTARY B GIRLS FIG/LOOPS COMBINED
1 Shanel Wofford-Lynnwood, WA
2 Jordan Hess-Portland, OR

ELEMENTARY C BOYS FIGURES
1 Antonio Casiano-Fircrest, WA

ELEMENTARY C GIRLS FIGURES
1 Alyssa Douglas-Lynnwood, WA
2 Adelaide Holenstein-Portland, OR
3 Alicia Kacharia-Lynnwood, WA
4 Karstyn Ramsey-Roseburg, OR

ELEMENTARY C GIRLS CIRCLE LOOPS
1 Adelaide Holenstein-Portland, OR
2 Alyssa Douglas-Lynnwood, WA
3 Alicia Kacharia-Lynnwood, WA
4 Karstyn Ramsey-Roseburg, OR

ELEMENTARY C GIRLS FIG/LOOPS COMBINED
1 Alyssa Douglas-Lynnwood, WA
2 Adelaide Holenstein-Portland, OR
3 Alicia Kacharia-Lynnwood, WA

FRESHMAN/SOPHOMORE A MEN FIGURES
1 Sean Herrig-Burlington, WA

FRESHMAN/SOPHOMORE A MEN LOOPS
1 Sean Herrig-Burlington, WA

FRSH/SOPH A MEN FIG/LOOPS COMBINED
1 Sean Herrig-Burlington, WA

FRESHMAN A WOMEN FIGURES
1 Priya Rastogi-Lynnwood, WA
2 Quinn Moran-Centralia, WA

FRESHMAN A WOMEN LOOPS
1 Priya Rastogi-Lynnwood, WA
2 Manya Segi-Reddy-Lynnwood, WA

FRESHMAN A WOMEN FIG/LOOPS COMBINED
1 Priya Rastogi-Lynnwood, WA

FRESHMAN/SOPHOMORE B MEN FIGURES
1 Sean McKinnon-Portland, OR
2 Corey Kolibaba-Portland, OR

FRESHMAN/SOPHOMORE B WOMEN FIGURES
1 Priya Rastogi-Lynnwood, WA
2 Natasha Bogucki-Calgary, CAN
3 Marie Queenan-Calgary, CAN
4 Natasha Villien-Lynnwood, WA
5 Aura Hernandez-Reed-Portland, OR

FRFRESHMAN/SOPHOMORE B WOMEN CIRCLE LOOPS
1 Aura Hernandez-Reed-Portland, OR

FRSH/SOPH B WOMEN FIG/LOOPS COMBINED
1 Aura Hernandez-Reed-Portland, OR

FRESHMAN/SOPHOMORE C MEN FIGURES
1 Alexander Chinn-Portland, OR

FRESHMAN/SOPHOMORE C WOMEN FIGURES
1 Fallon Burrow-Burlington, WA
2 Miranda Heggie-Marysville, WA
3 Shannon Lassiter-Fircrest, WA
4 Arianne MacDougall-Portland, OR
5 Kyleen Gillette-Marysville, WA
6 Maria Kidwell-Lynnwood, WA

FRSH/SOPH C WOMEN CIRCLE LOOPS
1 Manya Segi-Reddy-Lynnwood, WA
2 Maria Kidwell-Lynnwood, WA
3 Kyleen Gillette-Marysville, WA
4 Shannon Lassiter-Fircrest, WA

FRSH/SOPH C WOMEN FIG/LOOPS COMBINED
1 Maria Kidwell-Lynnwood, WA
2 Shannon Lassiter-Fircrest, WA
3 Kyleen Gillette-Marysville, WA
4 Manya Segi-Reddy-Lynnwood, WA

SOPHOMORE A WOMEN FIGURES
1 Natasha Bogucki-Calgary, CAN
2 Shelby Vail-Burlington, WA
3 Marie Queenan-Lynnwood, WA
4 Natasha Villien-Lynwood, WA
5 Courtney Richardson-Portland, OR

SOPHOMORE A WOMEN LOOPS
1 Marie Queenan-Calgary, CAN
2 Shelby Vail-Burlington, WA
3 Natasha Villien-Lynnwood, WA
4 Natasha Bogucki-Calgary, CAN
5 Kelsey Kolibaba-Portland, OR

SOPHOMORE A WOMEN FIG/LOOP COMBINED
1 Shelby Vail-Burlington, WA
2 Natasha Villien-Lynnwood, WA
3 Courtney Richardson-Portland, OR
4 Kelsey Kolibaba-Portland, OR

CLASSIC MEN FIGURES
1 William Hess-Portland, OR

CLASSIC WOMEN FIGURES
1 Brenda Schmidt-Burlington, WA
2 Abbigail Hess-Portland, OR
3 Della Sheedy-Marysville, WA

PREMIER GOLD WOMEN FIGURES
1 Carrie Youngren-Burlington, WA
2 Brenda Schmidt-Burlington, WA
3 Brenda Harris-Portland, OR
4 Jennifer Hall-Portland, OR

PREMIER SILVER MEN FIGURES
1 John Lehni-Burlington, WA
2 Patrick Shannon-Burlington, WA
3 James Barrett-Marysville, WA
4 Michael Sheedy-Marysville, WA

PREMIER SILVER WOMEN FIGURES
1 Susan McElhiney-Portland, OR
2 Brenda Harriss-Portland, OR

NOVICE A WOMEN FIGURES
1 Jennifer Hall-Portland, OR
2 Shana Sherlock-Burlington, WA

NOVICE B MEN FIGURES
1 Michael Manley-Portland, OR
2 Glenn Stieber-Unattached
3 Russell Jones-Portland, OR

NOVICE B WOMEN FIGURESS
1 Cheryl Baldwin-Marysville, WA
2 Joanne Foster-Marysville, WA
3 Virginia Kriehn-Marysville, WA
4 Mavis Redman-Marysville, WA
5 Tanja Twitchell-Auburn, WA

ESQUIRE A MEN FIGURES
1 David Warren-Portland, OR
2 Fred McKinnon-Portland, OR

ESQUIRE A WOMEN FIGURES
1 Amy Hamblin-Portland, OR
2 Joanne Foster-Marysville, WA
3 Krystn McArthur-Burlington, WA

MASTERS MEN FIGURES
1 James Barrett-Marysville, WA

MASTERS WOMEN FIGURES
1 Debbie Goodrich-Portland, OR
2 Polly Smith-Portland, OR
3 Sheri Peterson-Portland, OR
4 Kathy Reed-Portland, OR

VETERAN MEN FIGURES
1 Patrick Shannon-Burlington, WA

VETERAN WOMEN FIGURES
1 Virginia Kriehn-Marysville, WA
2 Cheryl Baldwin-Marysville, WA
3 Diane Rieben-Fircrest, WA
4 Susan Logghe-Marysville, WA

GOLDEN MEN FIGURES
1 Robert Sitton-Portland, OR
2 Robert Marrella-Portland, OR
3 Glenn Stieber-Unattached
4 Curtis Meade-Portland, OR

GOLDEN WOMEN FIGURES
1 Sharon Behrendt-Portland, OR
2 Nola Bowdridge-Burlington, WA
3 Mavis Redman-Marysville, WA
4 Lea Camero-Marysville, WA

ADULT OPEN A WOMEN LOOPS
1 Della Sheedy-Marysville, WA
2 Carrie Youngren-Burlington, WA
3 Amy Hamblin-Portland, OR

JUNIOR WORLD CLASS DANCE
1 Spencer Swetnam-Portland, OR
     Katelyn Rodgers-Taunton, MA

JUVENILE/ELEMENTARY B DANCE
1 David Hamblin-Portland, OR
     Annie MacKay

ELEMENTARY A DANCE
1 Charles Hamblin-Portland, OR
     Caitlin Richardson

SOPHOMORE A DANCE
1 Spencer Swetnam-Portland, OR
     Katelyn Rodgers-Taunton, MA

CLASSIC DANCE
1 John Lehni-Burlington, WA
     Brenda Schmidt

JUNIOR DANCE
1 William Hess-Portland, OR
     Abbigail Hess

PREMIER GOLD DANCE
1 John Lehni-Burlington, WA
     Lona Dennis-Marysville, WA

NOVICE A DANCE
1 Gerald Mayo-Auburn, WA
     Rosita Mayo

NOVICE B DANCE
1 Gerald Mayo-Auburn, WA
     Rosita Mayo
2 James Barrett-Marysville, WA
     Beverly Boice
3 Robert Nitzinger-Auburn, WA
     Sandra Moser
4 Chris Scurti-Marysville, WA
     Tami Scurti

ESQUIRE A DANCE
1 Scott Swetnam-Portland, OR
     Debbie Goodrich
2 David Warren-Portland, OR
     Debbie Goodrich

MASTERS DANCE
1 Michael Sheedy-Marysville, WA
     Della Sheedy
2 Robert Marrella-Portland, OR
     Susan McElhiney

VETERANS DANCE
1 Bob Behrendt-Portland, OR
     Sharon Behrendt
2 Dan Duffy-Marysville, WA
     Susan Logghe

OPEN FREE DANCE
1 William Hess-Portland, OR
     Abbigail Hess

SENIOR PRECISION TEAM
1 Northern Dynamics
     Cheryl Baldwin-Marysville, WA
     Lona Dennis-Marysville, WA
     Kyleen Gillette-Marysville, WA
     Virginia Kriehn-Marysville, WA
     Susan Logghe-Marysville, WA
     Tiffany McKinnon-Portland, OR
     Quinn Moran-Centralia, WA
     Julie Murphy-Unattached
     Courtney Richardson-Portland, OR
     Susan Richardson-Portland, OR
     Heather Scace-Lynnwood, WA
     Kelley Scace-Lynnwood, WA
     Kyle Scace-Lynnwood, WA
     Brenda Schmidt-Burlington, WA
     Shana Sherlock-Burlington, WA
     Aimee Sides-Marysville, WA

WORLD CLASS MEN SINGLES
1 Clayton Rhoads-Lynnwood, WA

WORLD CLASS WOMEN SINGLES
1 Kylee Berger-Lynnwood, WA
2 Adrienne Erickson-Lynnwood, WA

JUNIOR WORLD CLASS MEN SINGLES
1 Clayton Rhoads-Lynnwood, WA

PRIMARY BOYS SINGLES
1 Hijawea Hoover-Springfield, OR
2 David Hamblin-Portland, OR
3 Antonio Casiano-Fircrest, WA

PRIMARY GIRLS SINGLES
1 Annie MacKay-Portland, OR
2 Kalysta Crawford-Lynden, WA
3 Lucy Bivens-Lynden, WA
4 Anshu Arora-Lynnwood, WA
5 Kelsa Schwartz-Fircrest, WA
4 Anshu Arora-Lynnwood, WA

JUVENILE A GIRLS SINGLES
1 Esha Harwalker-Lynnwood, WA
2 Cecilia Welsh-Portland, OR
3 Alyx Mowder-Eugene, OR

JUVENILE/ELEMENTARY A BOYS SINGLES
1 Charles Hamblin-Portland, OR
2 Louis D'Andrea-Everett, EA

JUVENILE/ELEMENTARY B BOYS SINGLES
1 Sebastian Waterhouse-Auburn, WA

JUVENILE/ELEMENTARY B GIRLS SINGLES
1 Alyx Mowder-Eugene, OR
2 Shanel Wofford-Lynnwood, WA
3 Esha Harwalkar-Lynnwood, WA
4 Michaela Opdyke-Springfield, OR
5 Kaylee Smith-Calgary, CAN

JUVENILE/ELEMENTARY C BOYS SINGLES
1 Rahul Duggi-Calgary, CAN
2 Zachariah Cogswell-Springfield, OR
3 Keaton Mitchell-Lynnwood, WA
4 Antonio Casiano-Fircrest, WA

JUVENILE/ELEMENTARY C GIRLS SINGLES
1 Michaela Opdyke-Springfield, OR
2 Alyssa Douglas-Lynnwood, WA
3 Natasha Kacharia-Lynnwood, WA
4 Emily Flippen-Springfield, OR
5 Alicia Kacharia-Lynnwood, WA
6 Lucy Bivens-Lynden, WA

ELEMENTARY A GIRLS SINGLES
1 Shanel Wofford-Lynnwood, WA
2 Kaylee Smith-Calgary, CAN

FRESHMAN/SOPHOMORE A MEN SINGLES
1 Sean Herrig-Burlington, WA
2 Kyle Scace-Lynnwood, WA
3 Alan McNamee-Nampa, ID

FRESHMAN A GIRLS SINGLES
1 Priya Rastogi-Lynnwood, WA
2 Quinn Moran-Centralia, WA

SOPHOMORE A WOMEN SINGLES
1 Stephanie Hutchison-Roseburg, OR
2 Natasha Villien-Lynnwood, WA
3 Kiarra Levesque-Lynnwood, WA

FRESHMAN/SOPHOMORE B GIRLS SINGLES
1 Carrie Youngren-Burlington, WA
2 Priya Rastogi-Lynnwood, WA
3 Miranda Heggie-Marysville, WA
4 Kailee Hegdahl-Roseburg, OR
5 Fallon Burrow-Burlington, WA

FRESHMAN/SOPHOMORE C GIRLS SINGLES
1 Miranda Heggie-Marysville, WA
2 Manya Segi-Reddy-Lynnwood, WA
3 Sage Ramsey-Roseburg, OR
4 Maria Kidwell-Lynnwood, WA

NOVICE MEN SINGLES
1 Kelley Scace-Lynnwood, WA
2 Alan McNamee-Nampa, ID

NOVICE WOMEN SINGLES
1 Carrie Youngren-Burlington, WA
2 Heather Scace-Lynnwood, WA
3 Shana Sherlock-Burlington, WA

JUVENILE/ELEMENTARY A PAIRS
1 David Hamblin-Portland, OR
     Annie MacKay

WORLD CLASS WOMEN SOLO DANCE
1 Bobbi Otis-Portland, OR

JUNIOR WORLD CLASS SOLO DANCE
1 Spencer Swetnam-Portland, OR

INTERNATIONAL YOUTH SOLO DANCE
1 Charles Hamblin-Portland, OR
2 Cecilia Welsh-Portland, OR
3 Jordan Hess-Portland, OR

INTERNATIONAL YOUTH SOLO FREE DANCE
1 Cecilia Welsh-Portland, OR

INTL YOUTH SOLO DANCE/FREE DANCE COMBINED
1 Cecilia Welsh-Portland, OR

JUNIOR SOLO DANCE
1 Emily MacKay-Portland, OR

PRIMARY SOLO DANCE
1 Annie MacKay-Portland, OR
2 David Hamblin-Portland, OR

JUVENILE A SOLO DANCE
1 Caitlin Richardson-Portland, OR
2 Cecilia Welsh-Portland, OR
3 Rahul Duggi-Calgary, CAN

ELEMENTARY A SOLO DANCE
1 Charles Hamblin-Portland, OR
2 Natalie Eng-Auburn, WA

ELEMENTARY B SOLO DANCE
1 Adelaide Holenstein-Portland, OR
2 Skylar Kool-Portland, OR
3 Miyu Endo-Portland, OR

SOPHOMORE A SOLO DANCE
1 Spencer Swetnam-Portland, OR
2 Courtney Richardson-Portland, OR
3 Marie Queenan-Calgary, CAN

FRESHMAN/SOPHOMORE B SOLO DANCE
1 Marie Queenan-Calgary, CAN
2 Kyleen Gillette-Marysville, WA
3 Sean McKinnon-Portland, OR
4 Natasha Bogucki-Calgary, CAN

FRESHMAN/SOPHOMORE C SOLO DANCE
1 Kyleen Gillette-Marysville, WA
2 Alexander Chinn-Portland, OR
3 Natasha Bogucki-Calgary, CAN
4 Aura Hernandez-Reed-Portland, OR

PREMIER GOLD WOMEN SOLO DANCE
1 Lona Dennis-Marysville, WA
2 Della Sheedy-Marysville, WA

PREMIER WOMEN GOLD SOLO DANCE
1 Annie MacKay-Portland, OR
2 David Hamblin-Portland, OR

PREMIER MEN SILVER SOLO DANCE
1 John Lehni-Burlington, WA

PREMIER WOMEN SILVER SOLO DANCE
1 Coral Chalice-Marysville, WA
2 Joanne Foster-Marysville, WA

NOVICE A MEN SOLO DANCE
1 Gary Reynolds-Auburn, WA

NOVICE A WOMEN SOLO DANCE
1 Jennifer Hall-Portland, OR

NOVICE B SOLO DANCE
1 Virginia Kriehn-Marysville, WA
2 Jennifer Hall-Portland, OR
3 David Warren-Portland, OR
4 Cheryl Baldwin-Marysville, WA

ESQUIRE A MEN SOLO DANCE
1 Scott Swetnam-Portland, OR

ESQUIRE A WOMEN SOLO DANCE
1 Michelle Wilde-Vancouver, WA
2 Brenda Schmidt-Burlington, WA
3 Amy Hamblin-Portland, OR
4 Sherry White-Portland, OR

ESQUIRE B SOLO DANCE
1 Sherry White-Portland, OR
2 Robert Sitton-Portland, OR
3 Nola Bowdridge-Burlington, WA
4 Allen Robbins-Portland, OR
5 Krystn McArthur-Burlington, WA

MASTERS MEN SOLO DANCE
1 Michael Sheedy-Marysville, WA
2 David Warren-Portland, OR
3 Russell Jones-Portland, OR

MASTERS WOMEN SOLO DANCE
1 Debbie Goodrich-Portland, OR
2 Joanne Foster-Marysville, WA
3 Brenda Harris-Portland, OR

VETERAN WOMEN SOLO DANCE
1 Susan Logghe-Marysville, WA
2 Virginia Kriehn-Marysville, WA
3 Brenda Van Ornum-Lynden, WA
4 Cheryl Baldwin-Marysville, WA

GOLDEN MEN SOLO DANCE
1 Bob Behrendt-Portland, OR
2 Robert Marrella-Portland, OR
3 Dan Duffy-Marysville, WA
4 Allen Robbins-Portland, OR

GOLDEN WOMEN SOLO DANCE
1 Sharon Behrendt-Portland, OR
2 Coral Chalice-Marysville, WA
3 Jeanne Neale-Portland, OR
4 Sandra Moser-Auburn, WA

ELEMENTARY A CREATIVE SOLO FREE DANCE
1 Kaylee Smith-Calgary, CAN
2 Alyx Mowder-Eugene, OR
3 Caitlin Richardson-Portland, OR
4 Jordan Hess-Portland, OR

OPEN A CREATIVE SOLO FREE DANCE
1 Jennifer Hall-Portland, OR

OPEN B CREATIVE SOLO FREE DANCE
1 Alyx Mowder-Eugene, OR
2 Raechel Warren-Roseburg, OR
3 Miranda Heggie-Marysville, WA
4 Kailee Hegdahl-Roseburg, OR

For further information, email:
George Kolibaba or Dot Leppin

 

SITE MAP PARK SKATING PICNICS RIDES SPECIALS PAVILION JOBS

2008 Oaks Amusement Park, Portland, Oregon 503-233-5777